Skip Navigation
  Name Title
Marcy Allison Allison, Marcy Extend Teacher
Tyler Amidon Amidon, Tyler MS Principal
Lori Bailey Bailey, Lori Accounts Receivable
Margaret Ballard Ballard, Margaret Preschool Director
Amber Ballast Ballast, Amber
Jessica Barrientos Barrientos, Jessica 5th Grade Teacher
Leanne Bartz Bartz, Leanne Art Teacher
Billy Berglund Berglund, Billy Faculty
Patrick Boyd Boyd, Patrick Technology Teacher
Lia Buchanan Buchanan, Lia Math Teacher
Jan Budreau Budreau, Jan Preschool Teaching Assistant
Carol Buikema Buikema, Carol PE Teacher
Reba Bull Bull, Reba Spanish Teacher
David Byma Byma, David 3rd Grade Teacher
Kaitlyn Clark Clark, Kaitlyn 1st Grade Teacher
Matt Covey Covey, Matt
Julie Cumming Cumming, Julie Math Teacher
Joy Curry Curry, Joy HS Science
Johnna Dahl Dahl, Johnna Retired Teacher
Lisa DeBoer DeBoer, Lisa Children’s Ministry Director
Matt DeBoer DeBoer, Matt Middle School Teacher
Aimee Delnero Delnero, Aimee
Ben DeNooy DeNooy, Ben Counselor
Benjamin Dirksen Dirksen, Benjamin MS Teacher
Sonja Elmore Elmore, Sonja Preschool Teacher
Brant Epperhart Epperhart, Brant Director of Finances
Alexandria Erb Erb, Alexandria Technology Teacher
Emily Erickson Erickson, Emily
Jane Fish Fish, Jane Para-professional
Kelvin Haidle Haidle, Kelvin Faculty
Hannah Heitzig Heitzig, Hannah
Amanda Herrera Herrera, Amanda 4th Grade Teacher
Deb Hogan Hogan, Deb Kindergarten Teacher
Brad Homan Homan, Brad Bible Teacher
Holly Horner Horner, Holly Science Teacher
Jennifer Jackson-Gustafson Jackson-Gustafson, Jennifer Counselor
Carrie Johnson Johnson, Carrie Director Of Admissions
Ben Kloosterman Kloosterman, Ben Middle School Teacher
Steve Kortenhoeven Kortenhoeven, Steve High School Principal
Jamey Krautz Krautz, Jamey Before/After Care
Tisa Krekel Krekel, Tisa
Adele Kroonenberg Kroonenberg, Adele Administrative Assistant
Barb Landhuis Landhuis, Barb Athletic Director
Brad Lanser Lanser, Brad Maintenance and Facili
Sandy Lanser Lanser, Sandy Administrative Assistant/Accounts Payable
Jennifer Last Last, Jennifer Music Teacher
Jayme Mansfield Mansfield, Jayme
Meredith Marden Marden, Meredith
Danielle Mayen Mayen, Danielle Middle School Teacher
Cole McClain McClain, Cole
Deb Mueller Mueller, Deb Faculty
Kristy Natelborg Natelborg, Kristy 2nd Grade Teacher
Beth Naylor Naylor, Beth Middle School Teacher
Lyette Olson Olson, Lyette 5th Grade Teacher
Judy Perkins Perkins, Judy Extend/Faculty
Galyn Pfau Pfau, Galyn Preschool Aide
Sandra Posthumus Posthumus, Sandra Administrative Assistant
Annie Robertson Robertson, Annie
Jason Romero Romero, Jason Rentals and Facilities
Dina Russelavage Russelavage, Dina Extend Aide
Laurie Sanderson Sanderson, Laurie Kindergarten Teacher
Jaclyn Sikkema Sikkema, Jaclyn 3rd Grade Teacher
Lynae Steketee Steketee, Lynae Middle School Teacher
Jana Swalley Swalley, Jana 1st Grade Teacher
Karin Tanner Tanner, Karin 2nd Grade Teacher
James Timmer Timmer, James History Teacher
Tracey Twinam Twinam, Tracey Director of Extend Learning Services
Lauralee Veenstra Veenstra, Lauralee Elementary Principal
Brittany Viss Viss, Brittany Preschool Teacher
Dirk Visser Visser, Dirk Math Teacher
Karen Waanders Waanders, Karen Librarian
Nancy Waanders Waanders, Nancy Librarian
Tami Zietse Zietse, Tami English Teacher
Tim Zietse Zietse, Tim Middle School Teacher
Lauren Zonnefeld Zonnefeld, Lauren